News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 17 – Sep 23


Sep
17

Coed Middle School Cross Country at

South Dearborn Invitational @ South Dearborn M. S.
5:00 pm  

Sep
17

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Lawrenceburg High School

Lawrenceburg
5:00 pm | Lawrenceburg High School

Sep
17

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Lawrenceburg High School

Lawrenceburg
5:00 pm | Lawrenceburg High School

Sep
17

Coed Middle School Swimming at

Centerville Middle School @ Centerville Middle School
5:30 pm  

Sep
17

Boys Junior Varsity Football at Batesville High School

Batesville
6:00 pm | Batesville High School

Sep
17

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Lawrenceburg High School

Lawrenceburg
6:30 pm | Lawrenceburg High School

Sep
18

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Connersville High School

Connersville @ Connersville
5:00 pm  

Sep
18

Boys Varsity Tennis at Connersville High School

Connersville @ Connersville
5:00 pm | Connersville (CHS Tennis Court)

Sep
18

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Connersville Invitational @ Connersville
5:30 pm  

Sep
18

Coed Middle School Swimming vs.

Connersville Middle School @ Sunman-Dearborn Middle School
5:30 pm | East Central High School

Sep
18

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Connersville Invitational @ Connersville
5:30 pm  

Sep
19

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Milan High School

Milan @ East Central
4:00 pm | East Central High School

Sep
19

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Milan High School

Milan @ East Central
4:00 pm | East Central

Sep
19

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Columbus North High School

Columbus North
5:30 pm | East Central High School

Sep
19

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Columbus North High School

Columbus North
7:00 pm | East Central High School

Sep
20

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at

Eiac Tourney @ Greensburg
4:00 pm  

Sep
20

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Eiac Tourney @ Greensburg
4:00 pm  

Sep
20

Coed Middle School Cross Country at

Union County/connersville @ Connersville Middle School
4:30 pm  

Sep
20

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Greensburg Invitational @ Greensburg High School
5:00 pm  

Sep
20

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Greensburg High School

Greensburg
5:00 pm | East Central High School

Sep
20

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Greensburg Invitational @ Greensburg High School
5:00 pm  

Sep
20

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Connersville High School

Connersville
5:00 pm | East Central High School

Sep
20

Girls Middle School Volleyball vs. Milan Middle School

Milan Middle School
5:30 pm | East Central High School

Sep
20

Sep
20

Boys Freshman Football vs. Batesville High School

Batesville
6:00 pm | East Central High School

Sep
20

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Greensburg High School

Greensburg
6:30 pm | East Central High School

Sep
20

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Connersville High School

Connersville
6:30 pm | East Central

Sep
21

Boys Varsity Football at South Dearborn High School

South Dearborn
7:00 pm | South Dearborn High School

Sep
22

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Eiac Frosh Tourney

Eiac Frosh Tourney
9:00 am  

Sep
22

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Eiac Tourney @ Greensburg
9:00 am  

Sep
22

Girls Middle School Volleyball at Brookville Middle School Tourney

Brookville Middle School Tourney
9:00 am  

Sep
22

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at

Eiac Tourney @ Greensburg
9:00 am  

Sep
22

Girls Varsity Soccer at Trojan Classic

Trojan Classic
10:00 am  

Sep
22

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Eiac @ South Dearborn
10:00 am  

Sep
22

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Eiac @ South Dearborn
10:00 am  

Sep
22

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Larry A. Ryle High School

Larry A. Ryle High School
2:00 pm | East Central High School

Sep
22

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Larry A. Ryle High School

Larry A. Ryle High School
3:30 pm | East Central High School