News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 29 – May 05


Apr
29

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Lawrenceburg High School

Lawrenceburg
4:00 pm | East Central

Apr
29

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs. Lawrenceburg High School

Lawrenceburg @ East Central
4:00 pm | East Central High School

Apr
29

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Lawrenceburg High School

Lawrenceburg
4:00 pm | East Central

Apr
29

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. William Henry Harrison High School

William Henry Harrison
5:00 pm | East Central

Apr
29

Boys Varsity Baseball at South Dearborn High School

South Dearborn
5:30 pm | South Dearborn High School

Apr
29

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at South Dearborn High School

South Dearborn
5:30 pm | South Dearborn High School

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Golf at Milan High School

Milan
4:30 pm | Milan Jr-Sr High School

Apr
30

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

BEECHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
4:30 pm | East Central

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Track at

JV Track Series
5:00 pm  

Apr
30

Girls Varsity Track at

JV Track Series
5:00 pm  

Apr
30

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Lawrenceburg High School

Lawrenceburg
5:00 pm | East Central

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Track vs.

Rushville & Franklin County
5:30 pm | East Central

Apr
30

Girls Varsity Track vs.

Rushville & Franklin County
5:30 pm | East Central

Apr
30

Girls Varsity Softball at South Dearborn High School

South Dearborn
5:30 pm | South Dearborn High School

Apr
30

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at South Dearborn High School

South Dearborn
7:00 pm | South Dearborn High School

May
01

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Columbus East High School

Columbus East @ Columbus East
5:00 pm  

May
01

Girls Varsity Tennis at Columbus East High School

Columbus East
5:00 pm | Columbus East

May
01

Girls Varsity Softball at Rushville

Rushville
5:30 pm | Rushville

May
01

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Rushville

Rushville
7:00 pm | Rushville

May
02

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Oldenburg Academy

Oldenburg Academy @ East Central
4:00 pm | East Central High School

May
02

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Oldenburg Academy

Oldenburg Academy
4:00 pm | East Central

May
02

Girls Varsity Softball at Greensburg High School

Greensburg
5:00 pm | Greensburg

May
02

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. South Dearborn High School

South Dearborn
5:00 pm | East Central

May
02

Boys Varsity Track at Rising Sun High School

Best of the West
5:00 pm | Oak Hills, OH

May
02

Girls Varsity Track at Rising Sun High School

Best of the West
5:00 pm | Oak Hills, OH

May
02

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. South Dearborn High School

South Dearborn
5:00 pm | East Central

May
02

Boys Freshman Baseball at Batesville High School

Batesville
5:30 pm | Batesville

May
02

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Greensburg High School

Greensburg
7:00 pm | Greensburg Community High School

May
03

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. William Henry Harrison High School

William Henry Harrison
5:00 pm | East Central

May
03

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Ross

Ross
5:00 pm | East Central

May
03

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Ross

Ross
7:00 pm | East Central

May
04

Boys Varsity Track at

JV Best of the West
10:00 am  

May
04

Girls Varsity Track at

JV Best of the West
10:00 am  

May
04

Boys Freshman Baseball at Columbus East High School

CANCELED – Columbus East
10:00 am | East Central

May
04

Boys Varsity Golf at Batesville High School

Batesville Invitational
10:00 am | Batesville